龙8|国际pt老虎网站是

                            Faculty

                            An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                            LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                            Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                            1. Li Jijun
                            2. Chou Jifan
                            3. Li Can
                            4. Yao Tandong
                            5. Zheng Xiaojing
                            6. Tu Yongqiang
                            7. Yan Chunhua
                            8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                            9. Chen Fahu
                            10. Ding Lin
                            Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                            1. Ren Jizhou
                            2. Tang Zhongli
                            3. Nan Zhibiao
                            4. Zhou Xuhong
                            5. Wang Rui
                            Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                            1. Wang Rui
                            2. Wang Wei
                            3. Zhang Haoli
                            4. Qin Yong
                            5. Deng Jianming
                            6. Xiong Youcai
                            7. Bao Guoxian
                            8. Wang Naiang
                            9. Wu Wangsuo
                            10. Gao Xincai
                            Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                            1. Yan Chunhua
                            2. Zhou Youhe
                            3. Chen Fahu
                            4. Tu Yongqiang
                            5. Wang Rui
                            6. Wang Wei
                            7. Li Fengmin
                            8. Liu Jianquan
                            9. Huang Jianping
                            10. Zheng Binglin
                            11. Luo Honggang
                            12. Qin Yong
                            13. Gou Xiaohua
                            14. Pan Jianwei
                            15. Zhang Qingming
                            16. Wang Jizeng
                            17. Hou Suiwen
                            Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                            1. Zheng Xiaojing
                            2. Tu Yongqiang
                            3. Zhou Youhe
                            4. Chen Fahu
                            5. Wang Rui
                            6. Li Fengmin
                            7. An Lizhe
                            8. Sun Donghuai
                            9. Huang Jianping
                            10. Liu Jianquan
                            11. Pan Baotian
                            12. Xue Desheng
                            13. Wang Yuhua
                            14. He Jinsheng
                            15. She Xuegong
                            16. Tian Wenshou
                            17. Luo Honggang
                            18. Wang Wei
                            19. Zhang Haoli
                            20. Liu Xiang
                            21. Fan Chunan
                            22. Dong Guanghui
                            National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                            1. Chen Fahu
                            2. Zheng Xiaojing
                            3. Tu Yongqiang
                            4. Wang Rui
                            5. Pan Baotian
                            6. Liu Weisheng
                            7. Wang Yanrong
                            8. Yuan Zhanting
                            9. Wang Wei
                            10. Long Ruijun
                            11. Xu Lili
                            12. Liu Jinrong
                            Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                            1. Wang Naiang
                            2. Zhou Youhe
                            3. Wang Xilong
                            4. Bao Guoxian
                            Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                            1. Qin Yong
                            2. Deng Jianming
                            3. Liu Xiang
                            4. Zhang Xingyi
                            5. Qiu Qiang
                            Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                            1. Fan Chunan
                            2. Deng Jianming
                            3. Dong Guanghui
                            4. Xiang Yun
                            Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                            1. Liu Xiang
                            2. Wang Wei
                            3. Deng Jianming
                            4. Zhang Haoli
                            5. Qin Yong
                            6. Xiong Youcai
                            7. Nie Junsheng
                            Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                            1. Liu Xiang
                            2. Wu Yi
                            3. Zhang Jinlin
                            4. Qin Yong
                            5. Qiu Qiang
                            6. Deng Jianming
                            7. Fan Chunan
                            8. Han Bing
                            9. Huang Liang
                            10. Fang Xiangwen
                            11. Nie Junsheng
                            12. Shao Xiangfeng
                            13. Liu Yuxiao
                            14. Sun Chunyou
                            15. Zhao Changming
                            16. Wang Xin
                            17. Zhang Xingyi
                            18. Xiang Yun
                            19. Liu Zhipeng
                            20. Liu Jianbao
                            21. Guan Xiaodan
                            22. Li Yu
                            23. Chen Jianhui

                                                      video

                                                      fashion

                                                      aviation

                                                      Mobile Games

                                                      video

                                                      education

                                                      the weather

                                                      aviation

                                                      Buddhism